The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Tuesday, 30th April, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | FANEN-ACHO NEO |
2 | BAMIDURO DAMILOLA ISAAC |
3 | ADEBAMBO FIYINFOLUWA AYANFEOLUWA |
4 | JAIYESIMI TANTOLUWA MAIDEN |
5 | RUFAI NABEEL OLUWAFUNMILADE |
6 | OSENI NAEEMA FIYINFOLUWA |
7 | KWAKU TOLUWALASE ANJOLAOLUWA |
8 | IDOWU OLUWABUKUNMI RACHAEL |
9 | OGUNBADEJO OLUWATOFARATI RASHEED |
10 | MANUKAJI TRACY MUNACHI |
11 | ADEKUNBI OLUMAKINWA OLUDEMILADE |
12 | OBILEYE TEMILOLUWA INIOLUWA OLABIMPE |
13 | EBIJIE STEPHANIE OMOAFE |
14 | DUROJAIYE AYOOLA OLUWABAMISE |
15 | OLAGUNJU PAUL KUFREOBONG |
16 | ADEMOLA-ADELEYIN INIOLUWA ADEWONUOLA |
17 | ADEJAYAN GEORGE IFEOLUWA |
18 | ADEMOLA TENIOLA ELIZABETH |
19 | OYENIRAN OLUWAPAMILERINAYO PRAISE |
20 | BABALOLA OLUWANIFEMI OLUWADARASIMI |
21 | OGUNBOWALE MOYOSOREOLUWA OMOTONI |
22 | ZACCHEAUS OLUWATOBILOBA MICHEAL |
23 | SOMEFUN AJIJOLA-JAIYE EJE PETER |
24 | IZEVBIZUA DAVID OSAIGBOVO |
25 | OKELZE EBUKA CHUKWUEBUKA PRAISE |
26 | SOLOMON-SAM SHANNAH IHUOMA |
27 | ADEBOSOYE FAKOLUJO G. JOHN |
28 | SOSANYA OLUWADAMILOLA HEPHZIBAH |
29 | OYEWO OLUWABUKUNMI DANIEL |
30 | IDOKOKO JEREMY ONWUE SAMUEL |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Wednesday, 1st May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | OLASANMI MODUPE CHRISTIANAH |
2 | OWORU OYEFOLARANMI OLUWATUNMISE |
3 | FAYEMI OLUFUNKE JADESOLA |
4 | OTUN-FIKAYO MOYINOLUWA ELIZABETH |
5 | OMADIBI TREASURE RAYHAAN |
6 | SAID AYOMIDE JEDIDIAH |
7 | LADEJI ANUOLUWAPO GLORY |
8 | AKINTOMIDE AYOMIDE THOMPSON |
9 | OHWODO EFETOBORE DANIEL AVWOGHOKE |
10 | IDOWU OLUWADAMILOLA CHIAMAKA |
11 | ADETOLA GBENGA AYOBAMI |
12 | ADESINA KOYINSOLA IDUMESE |
13 | FOLA-AKANDE IREMIDE JESUFOLABOMI |
14 | AYOOLA-ONI OLUWADAMILOLA AYOOLUWA |
15 | NWACHUKU UGOCHI JACHINMA |
16 | ABOLADE MOYOSOLALUWA VICTORIA |
17 | FEYIKUNMI MINSTREL OTITILOJU |
18 | AKINBOBOYE SHALOM TITILAYOMI |
19 | TUGA DANIEL OLUWASEMILORE |
20 | ARULEBA OLUWATUMININU AYOMIKUN |
21 | WILLIAMS ERIOLUWA AYOMIDE |
22 | OKAFOR MUNACHIMSO ALEXANDER |
23 | PRAISE-FOWOWE TIOLUWANIMI DAVID |
24 | AYOLUGBE KAMSIYOCHUKWU IVAN |
25 | ADAMS-ALIU UHUNOMA IVANA-OSARUMEN |
26 | BABAYEMI OYINKANSOLA EMMANUELLA |
27 | ADESHOGA EBUNOLUWA ANJOLAOLUWA |
28 | BABALOLA OLUWAGBEMISOLA ESTHER |
29 | SONOIKI OLUWATAMILORE OLUWAKUNMI |
30 | MORIWAWON ADEOLA SOMTOCHUWU |
31 | JAJI TOLUWALASE AYOMIDE |
32 | BAMKOLE OLUWADARASIMI AKINWANDE |
33 | RHODES ERIN TIOLUWANI |
34 | OKEKE CHUKWUEMEKA DANIEL |
35 | OLAYIWOLA OLUWADARA GLORY JOHNSON |
36 | ADENIYI ENIOLA TOLUWALASE |
37 | AJAYI DANIEL INUMIDUN |
38 | HASSAN OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL |
39 | OYENEYIN ADEDAMOLA SHANNON |
40 | LAWAL ADERINSOLA OYINDAMOLA |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Thursday, 2nd May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | ABOLADE ZAYNAB ENIOLA |
2 | ALE OLUWATAMILORE OLUWASEUN |
3 | BAMIDELE ILESANMI A |
4 | SHOREMI OLUWADUNMININU OLAOLUWA |
5 | TAIWO MOLOLUWA OLUWASEGUNFUNMI |
6 | BELLO MAZEEDAH OLATEJU |
7 | ADEPOJU DARASIMI ADEDOKUN |
8 | BOLAJI JOAN ADEDOLAPO |
9 | AILEMOH ANJOLAOLUWA JASMINE |
10 | ATOMON ELIAKIM EGHOSA |
11 | SOMOYE OMOTOYOSI OMOTUNDE |
12 | OSHIKOYA TIOLUWANIMI ESTHER |
13 | OYEYELE OYEFOLAHAN PETER |
14 | AKANDE HEPHZIBATH OLUWASEMIYE |
15 | EZE RINNAH OMASILICHUKWU |
16 | OTUYA TYRA ONYENASHIA |
17 | JOEL DANIELA FOLAYINKA |
18 | OMOTAYO OLUWAROGBAYIMIKA EMMANUEL |
19 | ANTHONY-OSIGUE SHEKINAH OGHOGHO |
20 | BALOGUN SAMEEHAT ADUNOLA |
21 | NWOKEDI NMESOMACHUKWU SHARON |
22 | SOJE SAMANTHA OLUWADOYINSOLA |
23 | ADENEKAN FIYINFOLUWA HANNAH |
24 | WILSON KESHIA SOPHIE |
25 | ADEDOKUN TEMILOLUWA DANIELLE |
26 | OGUNFOWOKAN OLUWATETISIMI AJOKE |
27 | DON-ONYEGBU ZESHAWN EBERECHUKWU |
28 | INYAMA CHINEMEREM MICHAEL |
29 | AMZAT MOROUNTODUN ALIYAH |
30 | ANYANWU NATHANIEL TOBECHUKWU |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Friday, 3rd May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | EFFIONG EMEM KENNETH |
2 | SOWOLE NATHANIEL OLAYINKA |
3 | ALADE OLUWAKOREDE DIEKOLOLAOLUWA |
4 | SAMUEL OLUWAJOMILOJU SHAMAH |
5 | ORIMOLADE TEWOGBOLA MOSOPE |
6 | ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA GABRIELLE |
7 | TOLUWALOPE EDWARD |
8 | ADEKUNLE INIOLUWA PRAISE |
9 | EGBUONU CHUKWUEBUKA GERALD |
10 | LANRE-AJAYI OROOLUWATUMININU DEBORAH |
11 | FASEYITAN MOYEGE |
12 | AJALA FOLAHAN STEPHEN |
13 | OGIRRI DANIELLA ABOSHIOMAH |
14 | AKPAN DANIEL EMEDIONG IKECHUKWU |
15 | ONYEKA-OFODILE SOMTOCHUKWU BRIAN |
16 | OLAOYE DANIEL OLAOLUWATOMIYAN |
17 | ODUNTAN OLUWASAMONAMI EMMANUEL |
18 | OMECHE AKACHUKWU EMMANUEL |
19 | TALABI HALIYAH |
20 | DANIELS EMINOLA DAVID |
21 | OLAYEMI TENIOLUWA OPEMIPO |
22 | FOLA-SHOPEJU OLUWADEMILADEAYO MOFIYINFOLUWA |
23 | ADEBIYI SAMUEL OLUWAFERANMI |
24 | OKECHUKWU-ECHENDU CHINONSO |
25 | ODI TREASURE IFEYINWA |
26 | ADERIBIGBE NICHOLAS OLUWAFIKOLAMI |
27 | ODEYEMI AYOMIPOSI OLUWABUSOLA |
28 | ADEOSUN INIOLUWA THOMAS |
29 | WILLIAMS IMISIOLUWA |
30 | OMOSEBI OKIKIOLA OLUWAPOLOLA |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Monday, 6th May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | KOLE-DAWODU SHARON ANJOLAOLUWA |
2 | GBADEBO DAVID ADEDAMOLA |
3 | TARI – EKPEBU IFIEMI JEFFREY |
4 | WOMILOJU ANJOLA OLUWADARASIMI |
5 | OLOYEDE ADEPOJU DAVID |
6 | DAWODU MOTUNRAYO ANUOLUWAPO |
7 | OLAWUYI JESULOLAMI ENOCH |
8 | AKPAN IBOROAKAM ITEOLUWAKISHI |
9 | ENIOLA OLABIWONNU |
10 | HARUNA ADEMIDE QUAWIYAH |
11 | DAVID AYOMIDE JOSHUA |
12 | OLORUNHUNDO OMOWONUOLA DARAH |
13 | DABONER RICHMOND EFEME |
14 | ESENE JAYLA OBEHI |
15 | OSHINAIKE HABEEBLAH OMOKOLADE |
16 | OVIE-OKURO ENOCH OGHENEOVHO |
17 | OJEIH ERICA ISIOMA |
18 | ETUK MICHAEL MFON |
19 | BABARINDE TEMITOPE ADEOLUWA WURAOLA |
20 | AJIBODU OLUWASIMISOLA ADESUA |
21 | ADESOGA OLUWATOFUNMI DEBORAH |
22 | ODUNIYI OREOLUWAPOSIMI OLISAEBUKA |
23 | IKOBAYO OJUREREOLUWA DORCAS |
24 | USANGA NWANDO ESTHER |
25 | OKIKE OLUCHI NINA |
26 | ADOYIKODU-EJEH JOSEPH ELAGBAJE OCHE |
27 | ABIMBOLA OLUWATOSIN DEBORAH |
28 | IWUH PATRICK NNIA |
29 | UMEH FAVOUR CHISOM |
30 | DANIELS OLUWADUNSIN STEPHANIE |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Tuesday, 7th May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | AMBODE OLUWATEMILORUN OLUWASOLAPE |
2 | ODUKOYA TEMILOLUWA OLUWATUNMISE |
3 | ODUFUYE OLUWATOFARATI IFEOLUWAKIIYE |
4 | ANUNOBI OBIANUJU SHARON |
5 | SALAKO OLAMIDE ADESHINAOLA |
6 | OLADEJI OLUWALOSEYI JOSHUA |
7 | EWAH MICHELLE ODO |
8 | OYEJIDE NIFEMI TOLUWANI |
9 | CHIGOZIE CHIDERA JUSTICE |
10 | OCHIBA NATASHA OCHANYA |
11 | OSUNWEHINMI OLUWATUNMISE FAITH OLUWAGBOTEMI |
12 | JIDA TIOLUWANIMI DANIEL |
13 | OYADIRAN OOREOFEOLUWATOFUNMI JOSEPH |
14 | ODINAMADU TREASURE CHINENYE |
15 | OLUDIYA OLUWASEYITAN ELISHAMA |
16 | BWALA EMMANUEL JOHN |
17 | MICHAEL-AGBI FLOURISH ANJOLAOLUWA |
18 | ANYOHA EBUBECHUKWU DANIEL |
19 | TIEMILOLUWA ISREAL ADEMUWAGUN |
20 | ADAMOH-FANIYAN ABDULRAHMAN OLASUBOMI |
21 | OKOJIE OSEAHUMEN BENEDICT |
22 | BROWN-EMODI OLISAEMEKA JUSTIN |
23 | ABDUL RAHEEM AYOMIDE |
24 | OJUMU TIFFANY OLUWAKANYISOLA |
25 | AREH KODINNA JUSTIN |
26 | ANIMASHAUN AYOBAMI OYINDAMOLA |
27 | OLATUNDE TEMILOLUWA IKHEMO |
28 | AKINMADE OLUWATENIOLA PRECIOUS |
29 | EZE DIVINE CHIEMELIE |
30 | ZINSU SENAMI FAITH |
The following students were successful in the Entrance Examination taken on Saturday, 13th April, 2019 and Tuesday, 16th April, 2019. They will be interviewed with at least a parent on the date indicated below. Interview letters should be picked up from the reception.
Wednesday, 8th May, 2019 ——- 9:00am – 2:00pm
1 | OMOGBEHIN TITILAYO OLUWATOBILOBA |
2 | MORAKINYO OLUTOMIWA AKINFOLAMI |
3 | UMAR DOLAPO HAUWA |
4 | NDUBUEZE MICHAEL AKACHUCKU |
5 | EYO UDEME EKENO |
6 | OLATUBOSUN AYOMIDE FIYINFOLUWA |
7 | DADA MOWAYEWASERERE DANIEL |
8 | OREOFEMIDE AGBALAJA AFOLAYAN |
9 | SONDIRO OYINDAMOLA KINDNESS |
10 | OJUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID |
11 | ADEYERI OREOLUWA OLUWANIFEMI |
12 | AMAECHI ONYINYECHI PEACE |
13 | ADETOYI DANIEL OLUWATIMILEYIN |
14 | FEMI-OYEWO TEMILADEOLUWA FEYISAYO |
15 | OLA-SALAMI OLAGBENGA OLUWAGBEMILEKE |
16 | ADEOYE DANIEL OYETADE |
17 | FEMI-OYEWO TIWALADEOLUWA FEYIKUNMI |
18 | OGUNTIMEHIN OLUWATAMILORE PAIGE |
19 | ENEJE CHIZIDATARA MICHELLE |
20 | OROGUN EFEDIOME ERIC-JOHN |
21 | AGHANENU SOMTOCHUKWU FORTUNE |
22 | HASSAN OLUWATOMIWA ABRAHAM |
23 | ASOR IFEOMA JENNFER |
24 | OSUNJAYE AYOMIDE OREOLUWAYIMIKA |